31st July & 1st August 2019

2019 Exhibits

Site

Business

1 Geo-Commodities
1 Grainwise
1 Endeavour Grain
1 Agrichain
2 ARAG Australia
3 Mildura Health Fund
4 Next Instrument
5 Flow FM
6 Kustom Kegs Wine Barrel Furniture
7 Magnum Welders
8 Hers N His Crafty Hands
9  Rural Financial Conselling Service 
10 LED Light Co
11 J &M Brain Safety Wear
12 JAD's Driver Training
13 Bargain Boots
14 Arkles Honey
15 Aeolis Leather
16 & 17 Universal Trailers and Feeders
18 Discount 12 Volt Camping & Fishing
19 No Bull Jerky
20 The Weekly Times
21 Twins Pantry
22 ANZ Bank
23 Commonwealth Bank
24 CFA
25 Dr Anne Webster MP Member for Mallee
26 Hippocket Workwear & Safety
27 Grampians Central West Waste & Resource Recovery Group.
28 Converte
29 Frontline Socks
30 Bendigo Country Clothing
31 Extend Security
32 Wallers
33 National Australia Bank Ltd
34 Spot on Ag
35 Rally Badges
36 Geohex
37 Salami Shack
38 Lynmac Metal Art
39 Swanbuild  
40 Maritime Safety Victoria
41 Grant Sheds
42 Groundhog Industries
43 Graintec Scientific
44 Dowell Towing
45 Halls Hats & Leather Accessories
46 Agpoint Australia
47 SiloSieve Safety Guard
48 Eagle Auto Exhausts/Air Seeder Solutions
49 DogMaster Trainers
50 Wimmera Grain Company/Aust Grain Export
50c Sunraysia Petroleum
51 Bolts and Fasteners PTY LTD
52 Cummins
53 Spider GT Tyres
54 Riverina Belting and Echuca Bearings
55 Plastic Fusion Services
56 Professional Nibbler/ Cloud 9 Chairs
57 Silo Upgrades
58 & 59 Atlex Stockyards
60 Super Drill
61 Agricultural Energy
62 Hard Metals Wearmaster
63 GWMWater
64 Rabobank
65 Rootboot
66 Walterscheid Aust
67 Rural Bank
68 Lowes Petroleum Service
69 Seed Force
70 Findex
71 & 72 Landmark
71 & 72 Combi Clamp
73 Yarriambiack Shire
74 Tri State Weighing
75 ANU Tools
76 & 77 AAA Socks
78 Schinckel Hayrakes
79 Mildura Native Nursery
80 Moose Industries
81 Bell's Farma Products P/L
81 RC & SM Bailey P/L
82 Shane Dickinson Easy Field Bin
83 Eastern Spreaders
84 Bruder Kompressors
85 Bingham Agriculture
86  
87 Regional and Rural Finance
88 Crop Smart
89a Country Hearing Care
89b Harvest Tyres
90a Graincorp
90b Mallee Marine and Small Engines
91a Horsham Hydraulics
91b Horizon Grain Brokers 
92 Ozatts
93 Liquid Farm Supplies
94 Spitwater Pressure Cleaners
95 NA Auto
96 & 129 R & S Faulkner
97 Victoria Police
97a Mallee CMA
98 Action "The Big Shed People"
99 GNS Engineering
100 Frasers Bopeep
101 WSB Distributors
102 Elsworth Engineering
103 J&M Chaser Bins
104 Farm Pro
105 Manutec
106 Schinckel Hayrakes
107 Valton Feeding Solutions
108 & 109 Duraquip
108 & 109 Conquest
110 WTU
111a A.J. and S.M. Petrie
111b Bison Engineering
112a Central Steel Build
112b Bute Engineering
113 Advantage Feeders
114 & 115 Barber Engineering
116 Lonsdale Merchants
117 Landaco Equipment
118 Tasco Petroleum
119 SuniTafe
120 Ballarat Trailers & Towbars
121a Freedom Tanks
121b Paton Livestock Equipment
122-123 Peter McRobert Machinery
124a Rotech Rural
124b Gamadale Australian White Sheep Stud
125 AgLeader Technology
126 BSC Industrial supplies
127 Riteway Farming
128 Sullair Aust
96 & 129 R & S Faulkner
130 D.E.D.J.T.R. Agriculture Victoria
131 McDonald Steel
132 Riordan Grain Services
133 Gason
134-135 Poole and Jackson Pty Ltd
136 Smale Farm Equipment
137 Primary Sales Aust
138 Geronimo Farm Equipment
139 Johnson's Trucks
140 Techgrow
141 Grainrite Augers
142 Grizzly Engineering
143 Agritune Australia
144 Logan Contracting
145 Brad Petschel's Auto Elec
146 Nelson Silos
147 Thinwall Trailers Pty Ltd
148 Rivercity Trailers
149 Baldwin Boats
150 Nhill Silos
151 Kotzur Silos
151 Customvac
152 Smallaire 
153 Agmaster
153 Sonic Boomsprays
154 Nev Hamilton Engineering
155 Morrow Motor Group
156 Silo Bags
157-159 Carine's Merchandise
160 & 161 Neils Parts 
162 Serafin
163 Berrima Engineering
164 Swan Hill Chemicals
165-167 O'Connors Farm Machinery 
168 Michaels of Donald
169 & 170 Aherns Rural
171 Murray Mallee Machinery P/L
172-177 Belle-Vue Trading Pty Ltd
172-177 Morris
172-177 Commander Ag-Quip+
178-181 Sunrise Ag
182-185 Haeuslers Group Pty Ltd
186 Beulah Machinery P/L
187 Waringa Distribution
188 Active Machinery
189 Finch Engineering
190 North West Ag Services
190 Agrivision
191 Elders  
192-193 RFM AG
192-193 TPOS Engineering
194-197 O'Connors Farm Machinery 
198 Agg-Tech Machinery
199 Pyramid Hill Welding Supplies
200 -202 Harberger Farm Supplies
203 & 204 Mildura Truck Centre The Truck Specialists
205 & 206 Wahroonga Enterprises 
205 & 206  Burando Hills 
207 - 210 Hardi Australia
211-213 Emmetts Swan Hill
214 - 215 Goldacres Trading
216 Flexi Coil- Horwood Bagshaw- Paxton Plow
217 MidWest Fabrication 
218 Dunstan Farmers Engineering P/L
219 Ajustabar
219 Lake Grace Engineering
220 Bob Healey KB Grader Boards
221 Claas Harvest Centre Echuca
222 Swan Hill Kubota
223 Oz Value Ag
224 Entegra Signature Structures
225 Primtec Tractors
226 PJ Green
226 Knuckey's Winchelsea
Inner 1 Wimmera Hearing Society Inc
Inner 2  
Inner 3  
Inner 4  
u/c 1 Quality Testing (Vic)
u/c 2 & 3 Dodgshun Medlin
u/c 4 igrain.com.au
u/c 5 Seed Terminator
u/c 6 JK Milling
u/c 7 Benefit Products and Services
u/c 8 & 9 Archer Daniels Midland Company
u/c 10 & 11 Southern Skin Cancer Clinic
u/c 12 & 13 Wimpak Export Co
u/c 14 Grainpro
u/c 15 Jamies Fine Dressing
u/c 16 AGT Foods Australia
u/c 17 Hone
u/c 18  Grain Brokers Australia
u/c 19 Ali Cipper MP
u/c 20 Niagara 
u/c 21   
u/c 22 Pacific Global Sprouts
u/c 23 & 24 Link Brokering
u/c 25 Flexi Grain
u/c 26 Ridley Agriproducts
u/c 27 Melaluka Trading
u/c 28 Drum Muster/Chemclear
u/c 29 Callipari/Ned Kelly Red 
u/c 30 WFI 
u/c 31- 32 Worksafe Victoria
u/c 33 St Patricks College Ballarat
u/c 34 Filko Cleaning Products
u/c 35 CHS Broadbent 
u/c 36 Hopetoun Lioness Club
u/c 37 SLTEC Fertilizers
u/c 38 Ballarat Grammar
u/c 39-41 Save a lot Beds
u/c 42 TurmeriX Victoria
u/c 43 Marianne Bunning Framing
u/c 44 Total Farm Kids
u/c 45 Maloney Anderson Legal
u/c 46 Steinys Traditional Mettwurst
u/c 47 Wattletree Consulting Pty Ltd
u/c 48 Groeneveld Lubrication Solutions.
u/c 49 Ag Store
u/c 50 Ballarat Clarendon College
u/c 51 & 52 Emerald Grain
u/c 53 & 54 Ultramatic