1st & 2nd August 2018

2018 Exhibits

Number Business Name
1 Geo-Commodities
1 Grainwise
1 Endeavour Grain
1 Farm 360
1 Blockgrain
2 Mass Management
3 Mildura Health Fund
4 Central Murray Petroleum
5 Flow FM
6 Kustom Kegs Wine Barrel Furniture
7 Magnum Welders
8 Hers N His Crafty Hands
9  Rural Financial Conselling Service 
10 LED Light Co
11 J &M Brain Safety Wear
12 AWB
13 Bargain Boots
14 Arkles Honey
15 Aeolis Leather
16 Lever's Concept Constructions
17 & 18 Belpard
19 Swan Hill Pools and Spa
20 The Weekly Times
21 Twins Pantry
22-23 Cropsmart
23 Commonwealth Bank
24 CFA
25 Andrew Broad MP
25 Peter Crisp MP
26 Budweld Nursery
27 Ware Auto
28 Converte
29 Frontline Socks
30 Bendigo Country Clothing
31 Extend Security
32 Wallers
33 National Australia Bank Ltd
34 Next Instruments
35 Rally Badges
36 Auspit
37 Salami Shack
38 Lynmac Metal Art
39 Discount Cable Ties
40 Grampians Central West WRRG
41 Comfy Feet
42 Points Direct
43 Graintec Scientific
44 Dowell Towing
45 Cohuna Sports Store
46 Agpoint Australia
46 Great Western Tillage
47 Corry Marketing
48 Eagle Auto Exhausts/Air Seeder Solutions
49 DogMaster Trainers
50 Wimmera Grain/AGE
50c Puredrop Desalination
51 Bolts and Fasteners PTY LTD
52 Mansfield Garden Tools
53 Commando Campers
54 Riverina Belting & Echuca Bearings
55 Plastic Fusion Services
56 Professional Nibbler/ Cloud 9 Chairs
57 Silo Upgrades
58 Lowes Petroleum BP
59 Fence-Line Solutions
60 Super Drill
61 Agricultural Energy
62 Hard Metals Wearmaster
63 GWMWater
64 Rabobank Australia
65 Rootboot
66 Walterscheid Aust
67 Rural Bank
67 Bendigo Bank
68 Tri-State Weighing
69 Seed Force
70  
71 Breuers United Tools 
72 Landmark
72 Combi Clamp
73 Yarriambiack Shire
74 Country Hearing Care
75 ANU Tools
76 & 77 AAA Socks
78 Schinckel Hayrakes
79 Super Tools
80 Moose Industries
81 Bell's Farma Products P/L
81 RC & SM Bailey P/L
82  
83 Eastern Spreaders
84 Bruder Kompressors
85a Now Building
85b Bute Engineering
86  
87 Regional and Rural Finance
88 A & M Tools
89a Mallee Marine & Small Engines
89b AgFarm
89b BRC Agents
90a Graincorp
90b Farmersedge
91a Horsham Hydraulics
91b Horizon Grain Brokers 
92 Ozatts
93 Liquid Farm Supplies
94 Spitwater Pressure Cleaners
95 NA Auto
96 & 129 R & S Faulkner
97 Victoria Police
97a Mallee Catchment Management Authority
98 Action "The Big Shed People"
99 SwanBuild Homes
100 Bulk Transport Equipment
101 A G Schilling + Co
102 Elsworth Engineering
103 J & M Chaser Bins
104 Farm Pro
105 Manutec
106 Schinckel Hayrakes
107 Rivercity Trailers
108 Valton Feeding Solutions
109 Duraquip
110 WTU
111a A.J. and S.M. Petrie
111b Bison Engineering
112a Central Steel Build
112b  
113 Advantage Feeders
114 Spot On Ag
115 Australian Tyre Traders
116 Lonsdale Merchants
117 Landaco Equipment
118 Tasco Petroleum
119 SuniTafe
120 Sunraysia Marine
121a Beachport Liquid Minerals
121b Entegra Signature Structures
122-123 Peter McRobert Machinery
124a Hecton Products
124b Gamadale Australian White Sheep Stud
125 AgLeader Technology
126 BSC Industrial supplies
127 Riteway Farming
128 Sullair Aust
96 & 129 R & S Faulkner
130 D.E.D.J.T.R. Agriculture Victoria
131 McDonald Steel
132 Riordan Grain Services
133 Gason
134-135 Poole and Jackson Pty Ltd
136 Smale Farm Equipment
137 Primary Sales Aust
138 Campbell Silos
139 Johnson's Trucks
140 Techgrow
141 Grainrite Augers
142 Grizzly Engineering
143 Agritune Australia
144 Logan Contracting
145 Brad Petschel's Auto Elec
146 Nelson Silos
147 Tatiara Industrial Repairs
148  
149 Baldwin Boats
150 Atlex Stockyards
151 Kotzur Silos
152 Smallaire 
153 Agmaster
153 Sonic Boomsprays
154 Nev Hamilton Engineering
155 Morrow Motor Group
156 Silo Bags
157-159 Carine's Merchandise
160 & 161 Neils Parts 
162 Serafin
163 Berrima Engineering
164 Swan Hill Chemicals
165-167 O'Connors Farm Machinery 
168 Michaels of Donald
169 & 170 Aherns Rural
171 Murray Mallee Machinery P/L
172-177 Belle-Vue Trading Pty Ltd
172-177 Morris
172-177 Commander Ag-Quip+
178-181 Sunrise Ag
182-185 Haeuslers Group Pty Ltd
186 Pumpa Manufacturing
187 Waringa Distribution
188 Active Machinery
189 Finch Engineering
190 North West Ag Services
190 Agrivision
190 Flexigrain
191 Elders  
192-193 RFM AG
192-193 Coolamon Chaser Bins & Spreaders
194 Ozvalue Ag Machinery
195-197 O'Connors Farm Machinery 
198 Agg-Tech Machinery
199 Pyramid Hill Welding Supplies
199 Weweld Steelworks
200 -202 Harberger Farm Supplies
203 & 204 Mildura Truck Centre The Truck Specialists
205 & 206 Wahroonga Enterprises 
205 & 206  Burando Hills 
207 - 209 Hardi Australia
210 Barber Engineering
211-213 Emmetts Swan Hill
214 - 215 William Adams Ag
216 Flexicoil
217 Horwood Bagshaw
218 Dunstan Farmers Engineering P/L
219 Ajustabar
219 Lake Grace Engineering
220 Bob Healey KB Grader Boards
221 Claas Harvest Centre Echuca
222 Swan Hill Kubota
223 G J Clarke
224  
225  
inner Scoops Delight
Inner 1 Wimmera Hearing Society Inc
Inner 2  
Inner 3  
Inner 4  
u/c 1 Quality Testing (Vic) P/L
u/c 2 & 3 Dodgshun Medlin
u/c 4 igrain.com.au
u/c 5 Southern Skin Cancer Clinic
u/c 6 JK Milling Pty Ltd
u/c 7 Benefit Products and Services
u/c 8 & 9 Archer Daniels Midland Company
u/c 10 Bingham Agriculture
u/c 11 & 12 Mildura & District Pest Management
u/c 13 Farm Tender "PRIME"
u/c 14 Trentham Estate
u/c 15 Mr Bees Manuka
u/c 16 AGT Foods Australia
u/c 17  
u/c 18 & 19 Grain Brokers Australia
u/c 20 Niagara 
u/c 21  ANZ
u/c 22 Pacific Global Sprouts
u/c 23 & 24 Link Brokering
u/c 25 Gallagher 
u/c 26 Ridley Agriproducts
u/c 27 Wimpak Export Co
u/c 28 Drum Muster/Chemclear
u/c 29 Callipari/Ned Kelly Red 
u/c 30 WFI 
u/c 31- 32 Worksafe Victoria
u/c 33 St Patricks College Ballarat
u/c 34 Filko Cleaning Products
u/c 35 CHS Broadbent 
u/c 36 Aquablade
u/c 37 SLTEC Fertilizers
u/c 38 Ballarat Grammar
u/c 39 Hopetoun Lioness Club
u/c 40 AGF Seeds
u/c 41 Mpower
u/c 42 TurmeriX Victoria
u/c 43 Marianne Bunning Framing
u/c 44 & 45 Wenatex
u/c 46 No Bull Jerky
u/c 47 Madec Harvest Office
u/c 48 Melaluka Trading
u/c 49 Market Check
u/c 50 Ballarat Clarendon College
u/c 51 & 52 Emerald Grain
u/c 53  
u/c 54